Saison 2004/05 - Nbg. A-Klasse Ost
 
Abschlusstabelle
P
Verein
S
G
U
V
Tore
D
P
1
VfR Moorenbrunn
28
19
4
5
105:63
42
61
2
TSV Falkenheim
28
19
1
8
97:61
36
58
3
SV Jehona
28
16
5
7
79:55
24
53
4
Post SV Nbg. II
28
15
6
7
80:51
29
51
5
DJK Eintracht Süd
28
16
3
9
59:55
4
51
6
Tuspo Nürnberg
28
14
5
9
78:51
27
47
7
Vatan Spor
28
14
2
12
72:75
-3
44
8
SSV Elektra
28
13
4
11
72:70
2
43
9
SpVgg. Frankonia
28
13
3
12
65:44
21
42
10
TV Glaishammer
28
11
6
11
67:62
5
39
11
ASN Pfeil
28
10
7
11
63:72
-9
37
12
Türkischer FK Nbg. II
28
7
1
20
64:95
-31
22
13
FV Assoc. Portruguesa
28
6
3
19
49:99
-50
21
14
DJK Bayern
28
5
2
21
51:116
-65
17
15
Medina 2000
28
4
4
20
54:86
-32
16
     
         
Daten und Fakten je Spieltag
 
Spieltag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Heim
Auswärts
Ergebnis
Platz
1
So. 15.08.04
15:00
-
2
Do. 16.09.04
18:00
-
3
So. 22.08.04
15:00
-
4
Do. 26.08.04
18:30
-
5
So. 29.08.04 15:00
-
6 So. 05.09.04 13:15
-
7
So. 12.09.04 15:00
-
8
So. 19.09.04 13:15
-
9
So. 26.09.04 15:00
-
10
So. 03.10.04 13:15
-
11
So. 10.10.04 13:15
-
12
So. 17.10.04 15:00
-
13
So. 24.10.04 13:15
-
14
So. 31.10.04 15:00
-
15
So. 07.11.04  
-
16 (R)
So. 14.11.04 12:45
-
18 (R)
So. 28.11.04 12:45
-
21 (R)
So. 20.03.05 15:00
-
17 (R) Do. 31.03.05 18:00
-
22 (R)
So. 03.04.05 13:15
-
23 (R)
So. 10.04.05 15:00
-
24 (R)
So. 17.04.05 13:15
-
19 (R) Do. 21.04.05 18:30
-
25 (R)
So. 24.04.05 15:00
-
20 (R) Do. 28.04.05 18:30
-
26 (R)
So. 01.05.05 15:00
-
27 (R)
So. 08.05.05 13:15
-
28 (R)
So. 22.05.05 15:00
-
29 (R)
So. 29.05.05 13:15
-
30 (R)
So. 05.06.05  
-
-

 

Kreuztabelle Saison 2004/05
  Post  ASN Frank E Süd TV G VfR M T FK Vatan TSV F FVA P Tuspo M2000 SSV E SV J DJK B  
Post SV Nbg. II   3:1 0:0 2:0 1:1 3:5 4:3 8:1 2:3 4:3 1:3 X:0 X:0 2:4 8:3 Post
ASN Pfeil 4:4   2:1 1:3 2:0 4:3 3:7 3:4 3:8 X:0 1:0 2:2 0:2 3:2 6:2 ASN
SpVgg Frankonia 1:3 0:3   2:1 2:1 3:4 0:4 2:0 0:1 9:0 5:0 1:0 5:1 1:2 3:0 Frank
DJK Eintracht Süd 0:4 2:1 2:2   2:1 2:2 3:2 2:1 0:3 2:2 4:1 3:1 3:1 4:3 5:3 E Süd
TV Glaishammer 2:2 2:1 4:1 2:3   1:8 4:1 2:3 2:0 11:1 2:4 3:1 2:2 X:0 2:3 TV G
VfR Moorenbrunn 2:2 0:0 2:1 2:1 3:12   4:2 4:1 1:4 7:1 3:0 8:3 12:0 0:1 5:7 VfR M
Türk. FK Nbg. II 2:2 8:2 0:4 1:2 2:1 1:3   1:4 1:6 1:2 3:9 3:2 0:7 2:3 6:2 T FK
Vatan Spor 1:3 3:2 5:3 5:0 2:2 1:5 1:2   4:2 3:2 1:0 2:7 1:3 4:4 5:2 Vatan
TSV Falkenheim 2:0 4:2 4:1 3:4 4:2 2:3 4:3 3:2   2:5 2:4 7:1 4:7 1:1 5:0 TSV F
FVA Portuguesa 1:2 0:0 0:4 2:0 2:3 1:3 4:1 2:4 2:6   0:6 3:1 1:4 2:5 6:6 FVA P
Tuspo Nürnberg 0:1 2:2 2:2 2:3 1:2 1:4 5:1 3:1 5:2 5:1   3:1 0:0 1:1 5:0 Tuspo
Medina 2000 2:7 4:4 0:1 3:1 2:2 3:4 5:3 0:X 3:6 1:0 1:3   0:2 4:7 2:3 M2000
SSV Elektra 2:6 3:5 4:1 3:1 0:0 4:5 X:0 3:4 2:3 6:3 3:8 2:2   5:1 3:0 SSV E
SV Jehona 2:1 2:2 1:0 0:2 7:1 2:2 4:1 5:2 0:3 3:1 1:3 3:2 2:1   7:1 SV J
DJK Bayern 2:7 1:4 0:6 0:4 0:X 0:1 5:3 0:6 1:3 0:2 2:2 3:2 1:2 4:6   DJK B
  Post ASN Frank E Süd TV G VfR M T FK Vatan TSV F FVA P Tuspo M2000 SSV E SV J DJK B